Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 1Krzeszowice CHOCHÓŁ KAZ.50°10'09.96" 19°42'59.00"
2 1Krzeszowice BEER AND.50°07'11.94" 19°43'37.73"
3 1Krzeszowice SĘK JAN50°05'40.95" 19°39'49.79"
4 1Krzeszowice GREGORCZYK CZ.50°08'27.96" 19°40'31.99"
5 1Krzeszowice SKALNY STEF.50°08'37.97" 19°38'16.00"
6 1Krzeszowice JAŚKO JAN50°08'24.97" 19°39'34.98"
7 1Krzeszowice KOŁACZ WOJ.50°05'17.96" 19°38'20.00"
8 1Krzeszowice PRZYBYLSKI KAZ.50°10'19.97" 19°41'32.25"
9 1Krzeszowice RUSINEK WŁ.50°07'31.94" 19°42'02.99"
10 1Krzeszowice SUŚLIK B.50°04'55.95" 19°37'27.00"
11 1Krzeszowice CHMURA ZB.50°07'31.98" 19°36'18.52"
12 1Krzeszowice PALEWSKI K.50°08'37.97" 19°38'16.00"
13 1Krzeszowice KOT JERZY50°08'39.95" 19°42'26.34"
14 1Krzeszowice NAWAŁA GRZ..50°05'29.95" 19°39'43.70"
15 1Krzeszowice GĘDŁEK ROM.50°08'43.97" 19°38'24.00"
16 1Krzeszowice POLIT ROB.50°04'52.96" 19°37'15.99"
17 1Krzeszowice RYSZKA MAREK50°05'16.96" 19°38'17.00"
18 1Krzeszowice BRZUCHACZ M.50°08'31.96" 19°40'39.60"
19 1Krzeszowice OSTAFIN FR.50°05'49.88" 19°50'12.75"
20 1Krzeszowice PRZYBYLSKI KRZYSZ.50°10'20.97" 19°41'34.68"
21 1Krzeszowice SĘKAŁA KAZ.50°08'24.92" 19°47'28.29"
22 1Krzeszowice GUGUŁA JAN50°06'51.94" 19°42'25.40"
23 1Krzeszowice WIĘCKOWSKI JANUSZ50°05'48.92" 19°44'01.10"
24 1Krzeszowice NĘCKA WIESŁAW50°05'37.93" 19°42'49.60"
25 1Krzeszowice WIĘCKOWSKI50°05'37.93" 19°42'45.20"
26 2Rusocice KRACZKA BOLESŁAW50°00'54.95" 19°34'55.00"
27 2Rusocice ŁATAK GRZEGORZ50°00'58.94" 19°35'01.29"
28 2Rusocice KRACZKA HENRYK50°01'02.95" 19°35'00.99"
29 2Rusocice KUTERMAK JAROSŁ.50°00'20.93" 19°37'06.61"
30 2Rusocice WOJTON KAZ.50°01'33.97" 19°32'08.30"
31 2Rusocice CICHOŃ JAN50°01'51.97" 19°31'32.80"
32 2Rusocice KURZYŃSKI JERZY50°01'55.96" 19°33'52.70"
33 2Rusocice CHLEBICKI MAREK50°01'32.97" 19°32'38.90"
34 2Rusocice KWASNY KRZYSZTOF50°01'05.95" 19°35'02.00"
35 2Rusocice MALIK ADAM50°00'01.93" 19°36'48.38"
36 2Rusocice BROMBOSZCZ50°00'40.94" 19°35'08.30"
37 2Rusocice MORAWSKI DANIEL50°00'19.94" 19°36'39.40"
38 2Rusocice MILC MIR.50°00'43.89" 19°43'45.59"
39 2Rusocice TUREK STAN.49°59'57.90" 19°41'43.99"
40 2Rusocice ZABOROWSKI A.50°02'09.89" 19°45'50.00"
41 2Rusocice MATIAS DAN.50°01'18.96" 19°33'02.39"
42 2Rusocice KAPUSTA JERZY50°02'26.88" 19°47'40.71"
43 2Rusocice BARAN ST.50°02'00.89" 19°46'40.00"
44 2Rusocice KOWALIK MAR.50°02'10.89" 19°45'41.86"
45 2Rusocice MERES PIOTR49°58'43.92" 19°37'13.27"
46 2Rusocice ROSEK TAD.50°00'45.88" 19°46'22.37"
47 2Rusocice STAROWICZ TAD.49°59'30.90" 19°41'11.91"
48 2Rusocice LELEK MAREK49°59'41.92" 19°38'35.68"
49 2Rusocice FIGUŁA ST.50°00'21.93" 19°36'45.00"
50 2Rusocice BERDECKI STEF.50°00'03.94" 19°35'53.99"
51 2Rusocice PASZCZA WIESŁ.50°00'03.94" 19°35'35.99"
52 2Rusocice KRÓLIKOWSKI T.50°00'41.94" 19°35'09.99"
53 2Rusocice URBANIEC WŁ.50°01'01.90" 19°43'15.99"
54 2Rusocice WOSIK MARIUSZ50°00'07.94" 19°35'18.08"
55 2Rusocice BOROŃ ROB.50°01'05.90" 19°43'17.12"
56 2Rusocice STAROWICZ+GRZESIK49°59'58.93" 19°36'42.99"
57 4Rybna BARTNIK WŁ.50°04'47.96" 19°36'39.99"
58 4Rybna SKALNY PAWEŁ50°02'37.94" 19°38'06.00"
59 4Rybna MALIK MAREK50°02'45.94" 19°38'18.32"
60 4Rybna FELUŚ JANUSZ50°01'48.93" 19°38'20.00"
61 4Rybna GALOS STAN.50°01'03.93" 19°38'58.90"
62 4Rybna URODA STAN.50°02'51.96" 19°34'21.40"
63 4Rybna DZIERWA LESZEK50°04'50.96" 19°37'09.40"
64 4Rybna CYGANIK JANUSZ50°02'42.94" 19°38'21.99"
65 4Rybna KNAPIK JAN50°00'46.92" 19°38'29.29"
66 4Rybna SŁOWIKOWSKI R.J.50°02'39.93" 19°38'45.15"
67 4Rybna PODGÓRSKI JÓZ.50°02'42.94" 19°38'24.00"
68 4Rybna PŁATEK ADAM50°01'32.92" 19°40'47.99"
69 4Rybna ŁĘDZKI STANISŁAW50°01'30.88" 19°47'29.00"
70 4Rybna ŚLUSARCZYK-FLORCZYK50°02'37.94" 19°38'13.99"
71 4Rybna MARCHEWCZYK M.50°04'20.91" 19°44'50.99"
72 4Rybna MALIK WIESŁAW50°01'44.93" 19°38'21.99"
73 4Rybna MICHALSKI MAREK50°04'23.91" 19°45'31.00"
74 4Rybna PISKORZ MAR.50°04'26.91" 19°45'06.00"
75 4Rybna CZECH JERZY50°03'58.94" 19°38'17.99"
76 4Rybna BARTYZEL KRZ.50°02'42.88" 19°48'05.00"
77 4Rybna BIEDA WOJ.50°03'56.91" 19°44'12.00"
78 4Rybna DREWNIAK ANDRZ.50°01'31.88" 19°47'34.90"
79 4Rybna KUCIA M.D.50°02'21.94" 19°38'13.00"
80 4Rybna IRLIK STAN.50°02'10.91" 19°43'32.00"
81 4Rybna GRZESIAK STAN.50°02'29.89" 19°46'58.00"
82 4Rybna KOZIOŁ DAR.50°03'35.90" 19°46'19.01"
83 4Rybna RADWANEK IWONA50°03'35.90" 19°46'19.03"
84 4Rybna KĄCIK JACEK50°04'20.91" 19°44'50.99"
85 4Rybna SIKORA SŁ.50°06'02.92" 19°44'27.99"
86 4Rybna STARZYCKI JAN50°02'43.94" 19°38'09.49"
87 4Rybna MARTYNA MIECZ.50°02'36.96" 19°34'56.39"
88 4Rybna FIGA MATEUSZ50°02'25.96" 19°35'17.45"
89 4Rybna NASTAŁEK RAF.50°00'08.94" 19°35'31.59"
90 4Rybna JANIK GRZEG.50°01'47.97" 19°32'06.69"
91 4Rybna JOCHYMEK MAT.50°02'05.96" 19°34'05.89"
92 4Rybna SIEPRAWSKI GRZEG.50°03'18.89" 19°46'29.42"
93 4Rybna LACH MAREK50°01'05.93" 19°39'15.99"
94 4Rybna MATIASIK MAREK50°02'42.96" 19°35'09.99"
95 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice SIKORA JAROSŁAW49°55'09.88" 19°41'05.99"
96 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice KICIŃ(SKI MICHAŁ49°58'08.91" 19°39'20.72"
97 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice PŁACZEK JANUSZ49°57'28.92" 19°35'45.31"
98 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice KUCHARCZYK WITOLD49°56'20.87" 19°43'19.99"
99 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice KUCHARCZYK R.49°54'59.85" 19°44'20.30"
100 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice BULIŃSKI JAN49°54'50.86" 19°43'45.99"
101 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice CHODACKI STAN.49°57'38.89" 19°40'46.84"
102 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice JASKIERNIA RAF.49°56'21.91" 19°37'14.99"
103 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice KUKULA MAR.49°56'18.87" 19°43'40.00"
104 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice GUŚCIORA B.M.49°57'33.90" 19°40'07.50"
105 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice TYRAŁA RAF.49°58'18.89" 19°41'47.05"
106 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice KUCHARCZYK J.49°58'11.87" 19°44'51.85"
107 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice SZCZUREK WIK.49°56'21.89" 19°39'28.67"
108 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice PAW IR.49°57'24.90" 19°39'51.46"
109 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice TRZYSZCZYK A.49°56'10.84" 19°49'00.80"
110 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice WAGA GRZEGORZ49°56'26.86" 19°45'07.17"
111 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice KOWALÓWKA ZB.49°58'15.89" 19°41'28.52"
112 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice ŻMUDA MAR.49°56'44.87" 19°44'18.76"
113 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice KLIMOWSKI FR.49°57'38.90" 19°40'10.88"
114 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice DZIEDZIC DAW.49°56'04.89" 19°40'19.38"
115 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice CZOPKIEWICZ D.G.49°54'48.85" 19°44'08.32"
116 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice KUCHARCZYK KRZ.49°58'10.87" 19°44'51.84"
117 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice KUCHARCZYK MAREK49°58'39.89" 19°42'05.27"
118 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice ŚLIWA TOM.49°55'15.86" 19°43'43.06"
119 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice OŻÓG DAM.49°58'39.89" 19°42'00.89"
120 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice GRZEBINOGA M.49°56'57.90" 19°39'07.89"
121 3Wielkie Drogi-Jaśkowice MICHALEC MICH.49°57'35.87" 19°45'18.18"